Componenti squadre 2018

  • Attinasi Roberta    (under 12)        cl. 4.NC
  • Salerno Adele         (under 12)        cl. 4.NC.
  • Virga Flaminia        (under 12)        cl. 4.NC.
  • Mangiarua Rosario   (under 12)     cl. 4.NC.
  • Mocciaro vincenzo   (under 12)     cl. 4.5.
  • Notararigo Maria Concetta            cl. 4.NC.
  • Bongiorno Lura                                 cl. 4.NC.
  • Gallina Raffaella                                cl. 4.NC. 
  • Russo Roberta                                   cl. 4.NC.
  • Barreca Antonella                             cl. 4.NC.
  • Bevacqua Maria Domenica            cl. 4.NC.
  • Duca Domenico                                cl. 4.NC.
  • Castagna Aldo                                   cl. 4.6
  • Farinella Giuseppe                           cl. 4.5
  • Di Pasquale Fabio                            cl. 4.4
  • Pupillo Massimo                               cl. 4.NC
  • Glorioso Marco                                  cl. 4.5
  • Dongarra Francesco                        cl. 4.4
  • Macaluso Giovangiuseppe             cl. 4.2
  • Mocciaro Cataldo                              cl. 4.3
  • Migliazzo Domenico                        cl.4.2
  • Patti Pasquale                                   cl. 3.5
  • Scavuzzo Pieraldo                            cl. 4.1
  • Sorrenti Maurizio                              cl.4.5


Altri Atleti

  • Andaloro Nicola                                cl. 4.5
  • Ciuro Santino                                     cl. 4.5
  • Di Vuono Fabrizio                             cl. 4.NC
  • Lovecchio Carmelo                           cl. 4.NC
  • Miserendino Vincenzo                     cl. 4.6
  • Notararigo Vanessa                          cl. 4.4
  • Quattocchi Gabriella                        cl. 4.6
  • Paroldo Luca                                      cl. 4.2
  • Patti Gabriele                                     cl. 4.5     
  • Patti Deborah                                    cl. 4.4
  • Seminara Angela                              cl. 4.4
  • Sottile Gandolfo                                cl. 4.NC
  • Storiale Giacomo                              cl. 4.NC